RU 

Plant Prize Winners (Honored employee photo board)

One of important awards for the employees of PJSC “Kolomensky Zavod” is “Plant prize winner”.

This title is annually given to the best plant workers whose continuous period of service at the plant is 20 years minimum for workers engaged in metallurgy and 30 years minimum for workers engaged in other spheres.

Candidates for receiving this title represent all the plant departments.

A special commission is organized to consider and assess the candidates for receiving the title “Plant prize winner”.

Every year 30 workers of the plant become plant prize winners and this is timed to coincide with the Day of Engineering workers.

Plant prize winners (2016)
  • Baglaenko Mikhail Gennadevich Baglaenko Mikhail Gennadevich
  • Benkovich Igor Romanovich Benkovich Igor Romanovich
  • Buidina Galina Ivanovna Buidina Galina Ivanovna
  • Viktorov Mikhail Sergeevich Viktorov Mikhail Sergeevich
  • Vinogradov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Vinogradov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
  • Darykin Mikhail Viktorovich Darykin Mikhail Viktorovich
  • Denisova Zinaida Alekseevna Denisova Zinaida Alekseevna
  • Egorov Vladimir Aleksandrovich Egorov Vladimir Aleksandrovich
  • Ermakova Olga Vladimirovna Ermakova Olga Vladimirovna
  • Zigunov Sergei Vladimirovich Zigunov Sergei Vladimirovich
  • Ivannikova Elena Fedorovna Ivannikova Elena Fedorovna
  • Kartsev Vadim Aleksandrovich Kartsev Vadim Aleksandrovich
  • Komissarov Vitalii Viktorovich Komissarov Vitalii Viktorovich
  • Korolev Anatolii Ivanovich Korolev Anatolii Ivanovich
  • Kostin Anatolii Vasilevich Kostin Anatolii Vasilevich
  • Laktanov Dmitrii Aleksandrovich Laktanov Dmitrii Aleksandrovich
  • Lukashevich Valerii Dmitrievich Lukashevich Valerii Dmitrievich
  • Makashin Aleksandr Nikolaevich Makashin Aleksandr Nikolaevich
  • Nikolaenko Aleksandr Nikolaevich Nikolaenko Aleksandr Nikolaevich
  • Ostretsov Evgenii Egorovich Ostretsov Evgenii Egorovich
  • Rulkov Sergei Viktorovich Rulkov Sergei Viktorovich
  • Rybakova Tatiana Mikhailovna Rybakova Tatiana Mikhailovna
  • Semchenko Natalia Nikolaevna Semchenko Natalia Nikolaevna
  • Sergeev Viacheslav Alekseevich Sergeev Viacheslav Alekseevich
  • Sukhotina Larisa Aleksandrovna Sukhotina Larisa Aleksandrovna
  • Syrov Mikhail Anatolevich Syrov Mikhail Anatolevich
  • Uskov Sergei Vladimirovich Uskov Sergei Vladimirovich
  • Khmelevets Gennadii Borisovich Khmelevets Gennadii Borisovich
  • Chernyshova Irina Viktorovna Chernyshova Irina Viktorovna
  • Shmygal Tatiana Vasilevna Shmygal Tatiana Vasilevna